2019 Beat-Tribe Cup - Finals | Virtua Fighter 5 Final Showdown

No comments have been found at this time

Details

Mar 24, 2019 at 11:51 PM
Posted by Hold_Junkie93
2019 VFR The 17th Beat-Tribe Cup Final Tournament (Top 16)

TIMESTAMPS

Teams: Family Gyōza go-ninmae vs Shibuya
00:00:57 - Puuta (Jean) vs Sancha Jacky (Jacky)
00:03:34 - Puuta (Jean) vs Sancha Akira (Akira)
00:06:04 - Puuta (Jean) vs Tokyo Jacky (Jacky)
00:08:54 - Puuta (Jean) vs Koedo (Jean)
00:11:56 - Keisuta (Shun) vs Koedo (Jean)
00:15:47 - Kanzen Nitaku (Wolf) vs Koedo (Jean)
00:18:31 - Chopper (Lion) vs Koedo (Jean)
00:21:32 - Koba Jirō (Aoi) vs Koedo (Jean)

Teams: Tyrant vs Shimaoka 5
00:24:24 - Homestay Akira (Akira) vs Umetchi (Eileen)

Teams: Ikebukuro Yellow Line vs Hagure Metal
00:37:06 - Amuzan (Shun) vs Takezou (Kage)
00:40:28 - Fudō Akira (Akira) vs Takezou (Kage)
00:43:58 - Chidaaku (Jacky) vs Takezou (Kage)
00:46:39 - Bokomichi (Taka) vs Takezou (Kage)
00:49:04 - VIPism「Inaniwa meshi」 (El Blaze) vs Takezou (Kage)

Teams: Tyrant vs Penki MAX
00:51:52 - Joseph (Akira) vs Debiroku (Lau)
00:54:26 - Homestay Akira (Akira) vs Debiroku (Lau)

Teams: Omange vs Orange Line
00:57:06 - Tara (Jean) vs Wasakon (Lau)
00:59:15 - Tara (Jean) vs Ekimae (Aoi)

Teams: Crazy Yan-chanz vs Shibuya
01:02:38 - Kyō-chan (Sarah) vs Koedo (Jean)
01:05:29 - Keys (El Blaze) vs Koedo (Jean)

TOP 4

Teams: Hagure Metal vs Penki MAX
01:13:47 - Hattori-kun (Kage) vs Debiroku (Lau)
01:16:49 - Takezou (Kage) vs Debiroku (Lau)
01:19:56 - Takezou (Kage) vs Kumichō (Wolf)
01:22:13 - Jan'nu (Jacky) vs Kumichō (Wolf)
01:24:26 - Tane (Akira) vs Kumichō (Wolf)
01:28:29 - YOU (Sarah) vs Kumichō (Wolf)
01:31:43 - YOU (Sarah) vs Yogo (Kage)
01:34:17 - YOU (Sarah) vs Nagomi (Jacky)
01:37:33 - YOU (Sarah) vs Penki-ya-san (Lau)

Teams: Crazy Yan-chanz vs Orange Line
01:46:02 - Shizuo (Jacky) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa)
01:48:59 - Kyō-chan (Sarah) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa)
01:52:56 - Ryan (Jacky) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa)
01:57:16 - Yan-chan (Pai) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa)
02:00:25 - Yan-chan (Pai) vs Ekimae (Aoi)
02:04:21 - Yan-chan (Pai) vs Zonrenon (Lei Fei)
02:07:51 - Keys (El Blaze) vs Zonrenon (Lei Fei)
02:10:34 - Keys (El Blaze) vs Zen (Brad)
02:13:33 - Keys (El Blaze) vs Wasakon (Lau)

GRAND FINAL

Teams: Hagure Metal vs Orange Line
02:22:13 - Hattori-kun (Kage) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa)
02:25:22 - Jan'nu (Jacky) vs Kaibutsu (Vanessa)
02:28:54 - Jan'nu (Jacky) vs Zen (Brad)
02:31:51 - Takezou (Kage) vs Zen (Brad)
02:34:24 - Tane (Akira) vs Zen (Brad)
02:37:47 - YOU (Sarah) vs Zen (Brad)
02:39:55 - YOU (Sarah) vs Zonrenon (Lei Fei)

OFFICIAL LINKS
▶ Virtua Fighter dot com (VFDC): https://virtuafighter.com
▶ VFR: http://www.beat-tribe.com
▶ Live stream by Toushinsai: https://www.twitch.tv/toushinsaiofficialtv2
0     0     84
Forgot your password?